Paula Melo

4.8 rating 99 votes
views: 23840
Aliases: Paula Müller
Birthday: 1990-02-05
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight: 121 lbs - ( 55 kg )
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: yes
 Playboy rabbit on pubis, hummingbird on coccyx
Piercings: yes
 Navel
Albums
3
Links
0
Comments
6



Post comment
Latest Comments:
Posted by mac from Canada on October 17th 2014
Paula is the most gorgeous woman i would love to make love to
Posted by mac from Canada on January 9th 2015
would love to make love to paula so sexy
Posted by howe from Canada on May 31st 2015
if she had a womb I would have a baby with her
Posted by wayne from United States on June 28th 2015
does she do escort?
Posted by Andrew from Anonymous Proxy on November 28th 2015
she was preforming this movies whith her actual partner (BF)
Posted by sherief from United States on March 5th 2016 2:05 AM
the best shemale Paula Melo