Adriana Rodrigues

4.6 rating 80 votes
views: 32142
Aliases: Adriana Rodriques, Agatha, Mulher Beringela, Ariana Rodriques
Birthday: 1986-08-19
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight:
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 172 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos:
 
Piercings: yes
 Piercing in her belly button.
Albums
8
Links
0
Comments
7



Post comment
Latest Comments:
Posted by Ahmed waheed from Maldives on June 25th 2013 4:12 PM
my hotmail Aluvima5762 AT hotmail.com I want you
Posted by Ahmed waheed from Maldives on June 25th 2013 4:14 PM
I want you!!!
Posted by linardo from Lithuania on November 4th 2014
hello my skipe darka 1212 kaunas
Posted by pawan from India on July 13th 2015
hi, I am male and u r my husband and fuck my ass............my gmail Pawanchaudhari973@gmail.com
Posted by oscar from Spain on January 18th 2016
deliciosa nena EspaƱa
Posted by thomas on February 16th 2017
oh my dear,iam a tiny cock man if u hug me strongly i may have orgasm.if u fuck me,i will have many orgasms.u look like very strong and can over power me and fuck me and make me at ur beck and call.make me sit on ur lap and fuck me,hug me kiss me and make me beg u to stop. love u
Posted by Bubba from Mexico on March 8th 2017
Love you