Alessandra Ribeiro

4.8 rating 57 votes
views: 26440
Aliases: Alessandra Ribero
Birthday: 1987-11-10
Birthplace: Bahia, Brazil
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight:
Height: 5 feet and 5 inches - ( 165 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos:
 
Piercings:
 
Albums
14
Links
0
Comments
6
Sites featuring Alessandra Ribeiro
Trans 500 (4)
Shemale XXX (1)
Shemale Club (1)
TS Dolls (2)
TS Kink (2)
Tranny Solos (1)
Franks T-Girl World (2)
Brazilian Transsexuals (1)



Post comment
Latest Comments:
Posted by Ron hansen from United States on November 19th 2014
do you have a website
Posted by mowlii006@gmail.com from Europe on May 4th 2015
hi elssandra I want came in back
Posted by henny from India on October 18th 2015
a
Posted by Kingdingo from United States on January 18th 2016
I'm in love Alessadra Ribeiro!!!!
Posted by manoj p p from India on October 7th 2016
seeks friendship from INDIAN TRANSGENDERS. CONTACT : MANU +919020133411
Posted by Craig smith from New Zealand on December 10th 2016
Alessandra you have got to be the most desirable looking shemales I have every seen it would be exciting having a sexual relationship with you your picture perfect gorgeous