Emilly Weickert

4.3 rating 50 votes
views: 15242
Aliases: Emelie, Emilie, Emilly Weickert
Birthday: 1988-01-31
Birthplace: Brazil
Measurements: 36D-24-38
Weight:
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - ( 170 cm )
Breast: 36D
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos:
 
Piercings:
 
Albums
2
Links
0
Comments
2



Post comment
Latest Comments:
Posted by Darrell from United States on May 7th 2017
You look good
Posted by Arsal from Asia/Pacific Region on August 9th 2017
I want fuck ur ass hole
Similar model names on Emilly Weickert