Jessica Ketlen

4.1 rating 60 votes
views: 15119
Aliases: Jessyca Ketlen, Jessica Miller
Birthday: 1978-07-18
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight:
Height: 5 feet and 10 inches - ( 179 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos:
 
Piercings:
 
Albums
7
Links
0
Comments
4



Post comment
Latest Comments:
Posted by Jonny66 from United States on November 9th 2015
Aye Mami! You are such a doll with those big eyes I want to Sex with you in all positions. Im rock hard just having seen Your shoots for the first time.
Posted by little cock from United States on June 10th 2016 12:03 PM
Blonde and big cock would be perfect in my bedroom and ass.
Posted by good guy from Europe on July 10th 2016
Were are u
Posted by Sissy 4BBC39 from United States on April 13th 2017
Hey ladies I am a secretly in love with shemales I love dressings up in sexxxy lingerie stocking high heels sexy panties playing with ass N huge dildos I would love to have my first real cock and having a lovely shemales take my virginity and will be a great sissy slut pleasing all cocks willing to have Two huge black cocks fuck me hard at the same time just want to be a great slut and satisfied cock and having my fantasy become a reality please daddy