Bia Bastos

4.5 rating 37 votes
views: 16908
Aliases: Bia di Felipo, Bia Di Filipo
Birthday: 1988-08-27
Birthplace: Brazil
Measurements: 34C-24-38
Weight:
Height: 5 feet and 8 inches - ( 173 cm )
Breast: 34C
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos:
 
Piercings:
 
Albums
18
Links
0
Comments
0
Sites featuring Bia Bastos
Trans 500 (1)
Females on Shemales (2)
TS Latex (2)
Franks T-Girl World (1)
Shemale Blowjobs (2)
Tranny Solos (4)
Brazilian Transsexuals (2)
Trannies Fuck (4)
Watch Ramon lay down some pipework on sexy transsexual Bia B
Watch Ramon lay down some pipework on sexy transsexual Bia B
31186 views
2015-02-25
10 votes
15 pics
Quality: 90%
Sexy blonde shemale Bia Bastos fucking hot latina teen
Sexy blonde shemale Bia Bastos fucking hot latina teen
4310 views
2014-01-07
1 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Tranny in latex stretches this guy s ass
Tranny in latex stretches this guy s ass
2577 views
2013-04-09
1 votes
16 pics
Quality: 100%
Kinky latex clad tranny tops a guy
Kinky latex clad tranny tops a guy
3212 views
2013-04-09
1 votes
16 pics
Quality: 90%
Two gorgeous Brazilian girls fucking and giving head, what e
Two gorgeous Brazilian girls fucking and giving head, what e
4331 views
2013-04-02
4 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
Hot blonde shemale Bia Bastos deep throats dick
Hot blonde shemale Bia Bastos deep throats dick
4494 views
2013-02-11
1 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Big tit latina babe gets fucked by hot blonde shemale Bia Ba
Big tit latina babe gets fucked by hot blonde shemale Bia Ba
4444 views
2013-02-11
6 votes
15 pics
Quality: 90%
Sexy pale skin shemale Bia Bastos strips lingerie
Sexy pale skin shemale Bia Bastos strips lingerie
5516 views
2013-01-24
2 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Hot blonde shemale Bia Bastos strips and jerks off outdoors
Hot blonde shemale Bia Bastos strips and jerks off outdoors
4782 views
2013-01-12
1 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Sexy shemale babe Bia Bastos strips bikini and sucks cock po
Sexy shemale babe Bia Bastos strips bikini and sucks cock po
8797 views
2013-01-12
4 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Bia Bastos and Thayna Lousada did of everything in action an
Bia Bastos and Thayna Lousada did of everything in action an
13794 views
2012-12-12
10 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
Sexy shemale Bia Bastos masturbates and teases her hard shem
Sexy shemale Bia Bastos masturbates and teases her hard shem
8334 views
2012-11-14
4 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Curvy shemale Bia Bastos shows off her body then stroke her
Curvy shemale Bia Bastos shows off her body then stroke her
7909 views
2012-11-14
3 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Two hot trannies going at it hard!
Two hot trannies going at it hard!
7030 views
2012-10-30
4 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Bia has killer curves and big dick!
Bia has killer curves and big dick!
7544 views
2012-10-28
4 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Two sexy trannies fuck till they cum
Two sexy trannies fuck till they cum
3970 views
2012-10-27
0 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
One of best things we do at trannies-fuck.com is combine a n
One of best things we do at trannies-fuck.com is combine a n
3738 views
2012-10-22
1 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Two horny trannies in T-Lesbian hardcore
Two horny trannies in T-Lesbian hardcore
6972 views
2012-10-22
5 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%



Post comment
Latest Comments: