Rayssa Barbie

4.6 rating 31 votes
views: 15054
Aliases: Raissa Barbie
Birthday: 1991-09-08
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight:
Height: 5 feet and 3 inches - ( 160 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos:
 
Piercings:
 
Albums
8
Links
0
Comments
2