Carla Cardille

4.4 rating 58 votes
views: 20524
Aliases: Carla Cardile, Carla Fernanda Cardille, Carla Gomes, Fefezinha, Fernanda Bionda, Fernanda Biondah, Fernanda Ferreira, Fezinha, Fezinha9708
Birthday: 1992-12-06
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight: 143 lbs - ( 65 kg )
Height: 5 feet and 9 inches - ( 175 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs:
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos:
 
Piercings:
 
Albums
10
Links
0
Comments
3