Celeste

4.7 rating 72 votes
views: 26925
Aliases: Celeste Fuentes, Vanessa
Birthday: 1982-11-07
Birthplace: United States
Measurements: 0-0-0
Weight: 114 lbs - ( 52 kg )
Height: 5 feet and 4 inches - ( 163 cm )
Breast: 0
Fake Boobs: yes
Shoe Size:
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: yes
 Butterfly at the back of the pelvis. On the left shin. On the left wrist.
Piercings: yes
 Navel.
Albums
30
Links
0
Comments
3
Sites featuring Celeste
Shemale XXX (10)
Black TGirls (2)
Third World Shemales (1)
The Grooby Archives (1)
Shemale Yum (4)
Franks T-Girl World (5)
Devils TGirls (4)
Females on Shemales (1)
Bob's TGirls (1)
Black Shemale Hardcore (1)
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
3235 views
2016-08-12
3 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
3665 views
2016-08-12
2 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
2279 views
2016-07-18
1 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
4990 views
2016-05-11
10 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
3748 views
2016-04-02
1 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
8670 views
2015-08-09
7 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
5859 views
2015-08-09
3 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
How can a model who has been in the industry since 2001 STIL
6808 views
2015-07-21
3 votes
7 pics
Quality: 90%
A real stunning babe from New York, loves taking everything
A real stunning babe from New York, loves taking everything
4039 views
2014-06-03
0 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
Heres a fantastic scene with the beautiful Celeste and new m
Heres a fantastic scene with the beautiful Celeste and new m
9689 views
2013-11-03
1 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Celeste wastes no time getting busy when her man comes back
Celeste wastes no time getting busy when her man comes back
7760 views
2013-09-06
3 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
Celeste stripping and teasing at Grooby-Archives.com
Celeste stripping and teasing at Grooby-Archives.com
3305 views
2013-06-22
4 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Celeste is currently one of the most popular models on our s
Celeste is currently one of the most popular models on our s
3075 views
2013-03-20
5 votes
7 pics
Quality: 90%
A real stunning babe from New York, loves taking everything
A real stunning babe from New York, loves taking everything
2703 views
2013-03-20
4 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
A real stunning babe from New York, loves taking everything
A real stunning babe from New York, loves taking everything
2120 views
2013-03-18
3 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
black tgirls set 815
black tgirls set 815
15164 views
2013-03-14
5 votes
14 pics
Quality: 100%
Ass Drilled
Ass Drilled
5343 views
2013-02-25
1 votes
12 pics
Quality: 100%
Ass Drilled
Ass Drilled
17443 views
2013-02-25
8 votes
16 pics
Quality: 100%
Wolf Hudson
Wolf Hudson
4232 views
2013-02-25
3 votes
12 pics
Quality: 100%
Glamor
Glamor
4902 views
2013-02-25
6 votes
12 pics
Quality: 100%
Originally known as Vanessa on this site, her more popular s
Originally known as Vanessa on this site, her more popular s
7847 views
2013-02-24
11 votes
10 pics
Quality: 91%
Finally! I have been trying to photograph Celeste for 7years
Finally! I have been trying to photograph Celeste for 7years
13159 views
2013-01-22
9 votes
10 pics
Quality: 100%
Bringing You the Hottest Transsexuals from Around the World
Bringing You the Hottest Transsexuals from Around the World
9552 views
2012-11-29
8 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Latina shemale Celeste having fun on a female pussy.
Latina shemale Celeste having fun on a female pussy.
10630 views
2012-11-12
6 votes
15 pics
Quality: 90%
Stunning babe from New York City with a very long cock!
Stunning babe from New York City with a very long cock!
1992 views
2012-11-08
1 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Gorgeous blonde bunny girl Celeste just loves flashing her l
Gorgeous blonde bunny girl Celeste just loves flashing her l
5472 views
2012-11-07
3 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Stunning Celeste strips poses by the fireplace
Stunning Celeste strips poses by the fireplace
10254 views
2012-11-03
10 votes
12 pics
Quality: 100%
Celeste is currently one of the most popular internet models
Celeste is currently one of the most popular internet models
8516 views
2012-10-31
5 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Horny black tranny gets fucked
Horny black tranny gets fucked
8223 views
2012-10-21
0 votes
15 pics
Quality: 100%
Tranny superstar Celeste gets banged
Tranny superstar Celeste gets banged
17606 views
2012-10-20
5 votes
15 pics
Quality: 90%



Post comment
Latest Comments:
Posted by me from Iceland on September 22nd 2014
a dream!!!!
Posted by little cock from United States on August 7th 2016 10:49 AM
She is the kind of girl my tongue would lick all over.
Posted by w.h from United Kingdom on January 31st 2017
ilove you celeste
Similar model names on Celeste